Imprimer le résultat au format pdf 16 équipes classées
Place Équipe Points Coureur Point Pt1 Pt2 Pt3
1 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 7540
Boulain Christophe 1711 632 545 534
Dalongeville Aurelien 1641 605 545 491
Soufflet Stephane 1317 545 392 380
Renahy Pierre 1159 484 431 244
Lamotte Cyril 1099 468 416 215
Varlet Pierre 613 613
2 Amicale Du Val De Somme 6960
Cabassa Julien 1732 726 545 461
Dubreucq Antoine 1300 650 650
Leulier Arnaud 1168 605 563
Abdelkrim Tahar 982 491 491
Barbier Jacques 949 476 264 209
Boisdin Alexis 829 416 413
3 Esprit Run 5162
Cheval Fabien 1255 650 605
Sirjacobs Pierre 1124 444 399 281
Degardin Stephane 994 374 330 290
Rose Jean Christophe 625 356 269
Delorge Pascal 601 404 197
Jerome Jean Michel 563 563
4 Running Club De Corbie 4452
Bailleux Remi 1416 584 416 416
Dubreucq Ludovic 1252 626 626
Verdier Olivier 977 380 368 229
Beaurin Marc 277 155 122
Gras Richard 275 275
Lampaert Jean Michel 255 131 124
5 Courir Au Chu D Amiens 3928
Degardin Steven 1464 527 476 461
Rouchereau Bruno 762 317 251 194
Leclerc Christophe 570 197 188 185
Paille Thierry 449 164 152 133
Henin Jean Marc 431 431
Boury Christophe 252 154 98
6 Us Camon 3725
Flahaut Frederic 1335 491 453 391
Delefolly Benoit 527 527
Croize Jacques 515 257 135 123
Morel Alan 509 509
Theron Remi 495 352 143
Pocholle Benjamin 344 344
7 Peronne Athletisme Club 3573
Lamotte Laurent 1851 635 611 605
Croizille Jerome 1082 412 369 301
Gach Olivier 263 263
Fourcroy Laurent 197 197
Telliez Christophe 90 90
Chatel Yannick 90 90
8 Amicale Du Val De Somme 2 3166
Biville Vincent 657 657
Delattre Pierre Olivier 584 584
Alfred Christophe 527 527
Andrieux Vincent 509 509
Mourichon Charles 446 446
Beylier Pascal 443 182 146 115
9 Amicale Du Val De Somme 3 2297
Gelle Ludovic 431 431
Gode Olivier 429 289 140
Raux Clement 380 380
Tison Ludovic 370 200 170
Dietrich Pascal 368 368
Georges Sebastien 319 126 102 91
10 Vytajog 2206
Nebling Vincent 877 386 251 240
Morel Yves Andre 454 206 126 122
Grossi Didier 243 129 114
Carle Eric 218 218
Dasse Frederic 210 210
Misiurny Nicolas 204 204
11 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 2 1927
Fourdinier Quentin 603 263 191 149
Debray Michel 409 194 119 96
Colau Gerald 329 185 144
Roussel Gregory 233 233
Bourel Didier 193 114 79
Potage Cyril 160 90 70
12 Esprit Run 2 1908
Bardet Jonathan 524 524
Briche Bruno 398 158 139 101
Boutellier Brice 283 197 86
Duvielguerbigny Benoit 239 239
Joly Thiery 237 237
Durand Robert 227 131 96
13 Dreamrun 1899
Levert Jerome 644 335 161 148
Coquet Jonathan 491 491
Journe Sebastien 356 356
Volant Roger 163 90 73
Delmotte Marc 131 131
Volant Adrien 114 114
14 Us Camon 2 1045
Leguillier Williams 239 239
Heyman Romain 233 233
Elias Emmanuel 209 209
Cascales Laurent 152 152
Boudot Jean Marc 109 109
Vermunt Jean Marc 103 103
15 Vytajog 2 1040
Bohain Alexis 203 203
Caron Dominique 197 108 89
De Colnet Bruno 195 100 95
Molin Jean Paul 193 101 92
Avisse Sebastien 127 127
Trancart Philippe 125 125
16 Vytajog 3 551
Martin Olivier 112 112
Pinaud Benoit 102 102
Livoye Regis 91 91
Davouse Thomas 91 91
Boumier Patrick 83 83
Morra Frederic 72 72