Imprimer le résultat au format pdf 40 équipes classées
Place Équipe Points Coureur Point Pt1 Pt2 Pt3
1 Amiens Uc 1179
Lamrani Menad 226 77 76 73
Zouaoui Brahim 209 71 69 69
Trogneux Jean Jacques 200 68 67 65
Desmarest Luc 186 63 63 60
Connan Dominique 183 62 61 60
Battez Damien 175 59 58 58
2 Amicale Du Val De Somme 1136
Dubreucq Antoine 224 76 75 73
Delattre Pierre Olivier 190 70 62 58
Lheureux Fabien 188 64 63 61
Ruet Jimmy 179 62 59 58
Boumahraz Jaouad 178 60 60 58
Joubert Daniel 177 60 59 58
3 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 1121
Collomb Alexis 201 68 67 66
Legris Valentin 194 69 66 59
Leroy Ludovic 193 65 64 64
Abdelkarim Abdelmoumaine 185 65 61 59
Roussel Guillaume 2 175 60 59 56
Lecoin Didier 173 60 58 55
4 Us Camon 1066
Tutois Gregory 194 68 63 63
Ringard Clement 192 66 66 60
Macquart Anthony 184 63 61 60
Quillet Sebastien 176 60 58 58
Fernandes Christophe 164 56 54 54
Morel Alan 156 54 51 51
5 Running Club De Corbie 1055
Dubreucq Ludovic 209 71 70 68
Flament Samuel 197 67 65 65
Gerard Gaetan 171 58 57 56
Delbrayelle Clement 164 56 54 54
Gourdet Corentin 159 54 54 51
Delbrayellle Theo 155 53 51 51
6 Amiens Uc 2 1009
Ansard Alexis 174 60 59 55
Vansuyt Guillaume 174 59 58 57
Zouad Akim 173 60 57 56
Clerentin Cyril 163 56 54 53
Bettan Mikael 163 55 54 54
Rohaut Guillaume 162 56 54 52
7 Amicale Du Val De Somme 2 995
Rabhi Mihidinn 174 59 58 57
Maghraoui Hamad 173 60 57 56
Biville Vincent 166 61 54 51
Leulier Arnaud 161 56 53 52
Fleuret Christophe 161 55 53 53
Denin Nicolas 160 56 52 52
8 Esprit Run 960
Doyen Thomas 187 67 62 58
Cheval Fabien 175 61 57 57
Jerome Jean Michel 159 53 53 53
Vantard Florent 151 60 49 42
Brianchon Guillaume 150 52 49 49
Troquenet Clement 138 47 47 44
9 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 2 948
Cadet Justin 170 58 57 55
Deruy Meunier Tom 164 57 54 53
Gantier Baptiste 159 55 53 51
Bihet Clement 158 56 55 47
Deneux Claude 151 52 50 49
Leroy Henri 146 51 48 47
10 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 871
Pilot Dimitri 157 53 52 52
Dalongeville Aurelien 153 52 51 50
Soufflet Stephane 150 52 49 49
Boulain Christophe 148 51 49 48
Renahy Pierre 139 51 45 43
Noirot Sebastien 124 46 41 37
11 Amicale Du Val De Somme 3 842
Quentin Franck 145 49 48 48
Andrieux Vincent 142 48 47 47
Rabah Miloud 139 48 47 44
Patte Andre 139 48 46 45
Dupont Gael 139 47 46 46
Raux Clement 138 49 47 42
12 Us Camon 2 836
Ringard Geoffrey 151 51 51 49
Koenig Stephane 144 52 49 43
Lecacheur Rene 138 48 45 45
Gele Gregory 138 47 46 45
Theron Remi 133 45 44 44
Cozette Ludovic 132 45 44 43
13 Amiens Uc 3 781
Michel Arnaud 146 75 71
Fauvergue Benjamin 141 51 46 44
Tran Van Pierre 131 48 42 41
Delouard Arnaud 124 43 42 39
Longchamp Nicolas 123 43 42 38
Morelle Jean Philippe 116 40 39 37
14 Running Club De Corbie 2 764
Mrozinski Lucas 136 50 44 42
Froment Fabrice 131 46 43 42
Vaquette Frederic 131 45 44 42
Mercier Melvyn 125 56 52 17
Verdier Olivier 122 42 41 39
Mercier Julien 119 47 38 34
15 Us Camon 3 707
Flahaut Frederic 128 44 42 42
Ghandaoui Yassine 122 42 40 40
Lebesgue Bruno 116 40 38 38
Lanfle Laurent 116 40 38 38
Pocholle Benjamin 113 39 38 36
Lafforgue Olivier 112 39 38 35
16 Saint-ouen Dsl 690
Tobo Gianni 161 55 53 53
Fecamp Arnaud 129 44 43 42
Laurent Olivier 111 38 37 36
Thuillier Gerald 104 35 35 34
Devauchelle Fabrice 101 34 34 33
Duhamel Rudy 84 42 42
17 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 2 689
Lamotte Cyril 122 42 41 39
Roussel Gregory 121 42 41 38
Thierry Florent 116 39 39 38
Cauet Claude 114 42 37 35
Seraffin Bertrand 111 45 41 25
Largillere Franck 105 36 36 33
18 Esprit Run 2 683
Duvielguerbigny Benoit 129 43 43 43
Panseri Matthieu 114 40 38 36
Keller Bastien 113 50 49 14
Monnot Philippe 112 38 37 37
Demarseille Martial 109 41 38 30
Magniez Cyril 106 55 51
19 Peronne Athletisme Club 672
Leloir Sylvain 146 52 49 45
Cattelain Nicolas 144 50 47 47
Loiseau Simon 107 37 36 34
Sellie Remi 96 33 33 30
Carre Frederic 93 34 30 29
Eteve Nicolas 86 30 29 27
20 Les Foulees Flesselloises 642
Lefevre Vincent 140 47 47 46
Flautre Stephane 127 43 42 42
Hamiez Mickael 115 43 37 35
Deverite Julien 109 38 37 34
Magnier Cyril 90 32 30 28
Givers Frederic 61 31 30
21 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 3 639
Vermes Arthur 145 49 48 48
Legris Lionel 129 44 44 41
Coulmont Alain 129 44 43 42
Gronier Dit Roland William 98 51 47
Pauchet Yannick 83 44 39
Carreel Laurent 55 55
22 Courir A Abbeville 631
Chambault William 113 39 37 37
Courbet Ludovic 111 41 36 34
Deneux Remi 109 40 35 34
Devisse Bernard 108 37 37 34
Spillebout Julien 98 37 35 26
Trohel Nicolas 92 34 34 24
23 Running Club De Corbie 3 617
Picque Michael 117 40 39 38
Bourdillon Franck 112 38 37 37
Wallet Stephane 106 37 35 34
Parage Christophe 96 34 33 29
Gras Richard 95 34 32 29
Lefebvre Christophe 91 34 31 26
24 Courir Au Chu D Amiens 617
Degardin Steven 149 52 50 47
Perrin Arnaud 113 41 37 35
Betourne Dominique 100 36 33 31
Hosselet Christel 95 34 31 30
Bruchet Jackie 81 28 27 26
Henin Jean Marc 79 41 38
25 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 3 533
Eugene Freddy 100 35 35 30
Proniez Fabien 93 34 32 27
Varlet Pierre 90 46 44
Morelle Hugo 90 34 30 26
Margotin Nicolas 81 31 27 23
Ledoux David 79 27 27 25
26 Esprit Run 3 471
Bardet Jonathan 101 52 49
Marechal Yohann 100 35 33 32
Delorge Pascal 96 33 33 30
Degardin Stephane 67 38 29
Prevost Laurent 59 25 18 16
Basin Jerome 48 27 21
27 Vytajog 431
Carle Eric 94 34 30 30
Nebling Vincent 89 40 38 11
Francatel Laurent 71 24 24 23
Nourtier Jean Pierre 61 23 21 17
Hatif Frederic 60 25 20 15
Honore Paul 56 29 27
28 Peronne Athletisme Club 2 402
Gach Olivier 85 36 33 16
Denimal Jean Francois 69 35 34
Dufour Christophe 2 68 37 31
Michel Thomas 66 33 33
Vasseur Christophe 3 58 22 20 16
Dejardin Romain 56 28 28
29 Sport Nature Domartois 374
Fournier Arnaud 82 31 30 21
Durand Jean Marc 76 31 31 14
Pruvot Sebastien 67 30 28 9
Beaurin Didier 61 39 15 7
Menet Eric 45 45
Grosjean Christophe 43 21 17 5
30 Courir A Abbeville 2 357
Lecomte Joel 83 30 28 25
Dufour Christophe 78 28 25 25
Soriani Philippe 77 30 27 20
Beuvry Patrick 54 20 18 16
Fagot Pascal 39 24 15
Grede Jerome 26 26
31 Courir Au Chu D Amiens 2 353
Odelot Larent 73 25 24 24
Boury Christophe 69 27 24 18
Leclerc Christophe 64 34 30
Fauvel Philippe 58 20 19 19
Paille Thierry 46 27 13 6
Vitasse Sebastien 43 23 20
32 Les Foulees Doullennaises 339
Leclercq Jean Marc 123 43 41 39
Marthe Cedrik 57 31 26
Laverdure Antoine 50 50
Fievet Sylvain 41 17 16 8
Bayard Jean Michel 1 37 22 15
Beck Raphael 31 17 14
33 Les Foulees Flesselloises 2 271
Carette Jean Philippe 60 30 30
Drouart Laurent 56 20 19 17
Bonnard Frederick 56 19 19 18
Eudeline Sebastien 39 21 17 1
Boquet Alain 30 30
Drouart Gerald 30 30
34 Montdidier Athletix 264
Lespinasse Andy 116 61 55
Loyez Bernard 42 21 21
Delmotte Pascal 41 21 20
Rigobert Olivier 24 24
Tassart Robert 21 21
Tanton Bertrand 20 20
35 Vytajog 2 238
Molin Jean Paul 46 18 15 13
Morel Yves Andre 45 23 22
Vatel Arnaud 42 34 8
Lecomte Thierry 41 21 20
Caron Dominique 33 23 10
Zitouni Nouredine 31 31
36 Peronne Athletisme Club 3 224
Kampfer Arnaud 49 40 9
Duhenois Jerome 40 40
Perez Isaac 39 14 13 12
Loiseau Denis 36 36
Telliez Christophe 30 30
Gorlier Tony 30 13 11 6
37 Vytajog 3 152
Davouse Thomas 30 11 11 8
Avisse Sebastien 29 29
Belhadi Nordine 27 27
Martin Olivier 22 22
Trancart Philippe 22 22
Grossi Didier 22 22
38 Courir Au Chu D Amiens 3 140
Periot Romain 36 36
Crampon Xavier 31 31
Laget Philippe 22 14 8
Prangere James 20 11 9
Abilio Publio Marcelo 16 16
Bouquet Claude 15 15
39 Dreamrun 95
Muchembled Yann 26 26
Lengagne Christophe 23 23
Blondel Patrick 17 17
Degremont Pascal 15 15
Grare Frederic 7 7
Berthellier Stephane 7 7
40 Les Foulees Flesselloises 3 92
Tellier Camille 29 29
Batteur Louis 24 14 10
Glatz Didier 14 14
Merelle Luc 13 6 4 3
Cretelle Jeremy 9 5 3 1
Cavillon Francois 3 1 1 1