Imprimer le résultat au format pdf 39 équipes classées
Place Équipe Points Coureur Point Pt1 Pt2 Pt3
1 Amicale Du Val De Somme 1101
Dubreucq Antoine 228 78 78 72
Delattre Pierre Olivier 191 68 66 57
Ringard Clement 179 60 60 59
Lheureux Fabien 175 61 57 57
Biville Vincent 166 59 57 50
Joubert Daniel 162 55 54 53
2 Amiens Uc 1078
Zouaoui Brahim 209 70 70 69
Mvuyekure Jean Pierre 197 70 64 63
Tranchard Alexandre 190 65 64 61
Gillon Guillaume 178 63 58 57
Norel Jerome 153 53 51 49
Mortel Laurent 151 53 49 49
3 Us Camon 966
Tutois Gregory 198 68 65 65
Quillet Sebastien 170 58 56 56
Duchatel Benoit 163 56 55 52
Fernandes Christophe 153 53 50 50
Farat Emilien 143 49 47 47
Lesage Simon 139 48 46 45
4 Amicale Du Val De Somme 2 890
Fleuret Christophe 157 55 51 51
Denin Nicolas 149 52 50 47
Mourichon Charles 147 51 48 48
Bocquet Marius 147 50 49 48
Quentin Franck 146 50 48 48
Patte Andre 144 48 48 48
5 Running Club De Corbie 888
Flament Samuel 199 67 66 66
Dubreucq Ludovic 179 60 60 59
Delbrayellle Theo 143 49 48 46
Melet Vincent 141 47 47 47
Verdier Olivier 113 42 41 30
Legent Charles 113 40 37 36
6 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 878
Leroy Ludovic 196 67 65 64
Gronier Dit Roland William 159 55 53 51
Deneux Claude 151 52 50 49
Holleville Franck 128 45 43 40
Roussel Guillaume 2 122 62 60
Hucleux David 122 41 41 40
7 Amiens Uc 2 850
Mangin Bastien 149 51 51 47
Lamrani Menad 148 76 72
Norel Thierry 144 54 53 37
Battez Damien 143 57 57 29
Benrekia Axel 138 69 69
Dahou Aissa 128 61 36 31
8 Amicale Du Val De Somme 3 814
Delangue Frederic 141 48 47 46
Boumahraz Jaouad 139 49 47 43
Antoni Kevin 135 46 45 44
Cabassa Julien 134 48 44 42
Degardin Steven 133 49 45 39
Andrieux Vincent 132 45 45 42
9 Esprit Run 807
Harlay Christopher 175 64 63 48
Desjardins Mathieu 160 55 53 52
Leulier Arnaud 134 47 44 43
Panseri Matthieu 121 42 40 39
Demarseille Martial 112 39 37 36
Monnot Philippe 105 36 35 34
10 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 756
Noirot Sebastien 145 50 50 45
Soufflet Stephane 136 48 45 43
Dalongeville Aurelien 131 46 46 39
Seraffin Bertrand 131 45 44 42
Colau Gerald 118 40 39 39
Potage Cyril 95 41 32 22
11 Us Camon 2 710
Cozette Ludovic 137 47 47 43
Tison Alexandre 120 45 39 36
Decle Jerome 120 41 40 39
Zazzali Leo 116 43 37 36
Ghandaoui Yassine 112 39 37 36
Laruelle Lionel 105 38 35 32
12 Saint-ouen Dsl 664
Tobo Gianni 178 61 59 58
Devauchelle Fabrice 113 41 37 35
Fecamp Arnaud 110 41 40 29
Thuillier Gerald 106 36 35 35
Normand Olivier 84 32 29 23
Rubigny Alexandre 73 37 36
13 Amiens Uc 3 660
Delouard Arnaud 117 41 38 38
Flamment Mickael 115 58 57
Vansuyt Guillaume 111 56 55
Gauchard Marc Antoine 108 57 51
Couvreur Frederic 108 40 35 33
Plutta Maxime 101 51 50
14 Courir Au Chu D Amiens 587
Crampon Xavier 148 53 48 47
Hosselet Christel 102 36 34 32
Rouchereau Bruno 94 32 32 30
Cresson David 93 47 46
Paille Thierry 81 30 26 25
Laget Philippe 69 24 23 22
15 Running Club De Corbie 2 582
Bourdillon Franck 108 38 35 35
Delepoulle Alexandre 101 48 47 6
Vaquette Frederic 98 40 30 28
Mercier Melvyn 94 47 47
Gerard Gaetan 93 49 44
Legent Marc 88 46 42
16 Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl 542
Pauchet Yannick 120 43 39 38
Deruy Meunier Tom 100 51 49
Vermes Mathieu 90 47 43
Legris Lionel 87 44 43
Coulmont Alain 78 39 39
Legris Valentin 67 67
17 Us Camon 3 536
Lebesgue Bruno 101 35 34 32
Fossier Stephane 94 32 32 30
Croize Jacques 88 32 28 28
Rohaut Guillaume 2 86 30 29 27
Vansteenkiste Bernard 84 29 28 27
Buignet Michael 83 29 28 26
18 Les Foulees Flesselloises 526
Flautre Stephane 121 41 40 40
Carette Jean Philippe 92 34 30 28
Levert Stephane 92 32 31 29
Magnier Cyril 77 39 38
Eudeline Sebastien 77 27 25 25
Drouart Gerald 67 23 22 22
19 Peronne Athletisme Club 493
Cattelain Nicolas 137 49 44 44
Leloir Sylvain 96 49 47
Bucchiotty Florian 85 44 41
Lamotte Laurent 59 59
Kampfer Arnaud 58 44 14
Telliez Christophe 58 30 28
20 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 2 473
Varlet Pierre 94 48 46
Lamotte Cyril 93 42 38 13
Bellet Jerome 82 28 27 27
Passepont Yves 79 27 27 25
Cauet Claude 71 36 35
Borck Nicolas 54 20 18 16
21 Running Club De Corbie 3 449
Joubinaux David 87 31 30 26
Marcheux Benjamin 82 41 41
Riquiez Francois 76 38 38
Lartique Stephane 76 26 25 25
Guimard Stephane 67 24 23 20
Caillet Jean Louis 61 31 30
22 Esprit Run 2 445
Magniez Cyril 100 52 48
Houllier Jerome 94 52 42
Degardin Stephane 69 34 25 10
Dewitte Mickael 64 34 30
Darde Remy 59 34 25
Cossin Gerard 59 25 22 12
23 Vytajog 337
Carle Eric 67 34 33
Zitouni Nouredine 62 38 24
Nebling Vincent 58 30 28
Honore Paul 57 31 26
Caron Dominique 49 26 23
Misiurny Nicolas 44 44
24 Montdidier Athletix 280
Loyez Bernard 78 28 26 24
Poulain Robert 75 38 37
Lespinasse Andy 59 59
Vierstraete Laurent 27 15 12
Tassart Robert 22 22
Tanton Bertrand 19 19
25 Esprit Run 3 269
Gervoise Maximilien 49 49
Delattre Emmanuel 48 18 18 12
Tripogney Guillaume 46 26 20
Degand Frederic 45 30 15
Cheval Fabien 42 42
Lampaert Jean Charles 39 39
26 Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac 3 258
Pauchet Laurent 52 27 25
Renahy Pierre 45 45
Gottis Renaud 43 43
Eugene Freddy 40 40
Boulain Christophe 39 39
Debray Michel 39 21 18
27 Saint-ouen Dsl 2 256
Ribeiro Manuel 64 33 31
Vieira Olivier 44 44
Wissocq Charles Henri 41 41
Laurent Olivier 40 40
Verghote Guy 35 35
Pouyez Didier 32 32
28 Running Club Abbevillois 241
Lourdel Bernard 98 35 32 31
Hurtel Gilles 51 26 25
Villain Vincent 43 23 20
Mordal Willy 23 23
Boinet Arnaud 13 13
Carouge Philippe 13 13
29 Courir A Abbeville 232
Deneux Remi 51 37 14
Coquet Jonathan 45 45
Beuvry Patrick 39 27 12
Deloison Cyril 37 37
Chambault William 32 32
Delacourt Pascal 28 28
30 Courir Au Chu D Amiens 2 218
Leclerc Christophe 57 30 27
Prangere James 51 22 17 12
Betourne Dominique 40 40
Bruchet Jakie 29 29
Mercier Jean Paul 22 22
Gondre Frederic 19 19
31 Vytajog 2 199
Lecomte Thierry 41 22 19
Molin Jean Paul 37 17 10 10
Vatel Arnaud 34 34
Hatif Frederic 30 17 13
Davouse Thomas 29 13 9 7
Trancart Philippe 28 28
32 Peronne Athletisme Club 2 198
Dubois Jean Francois 43 36 7
Loiseau Denis 36 36
Lecuyer Theo 36 36
Sellie Remi 29 29
Gach Olivier 27 27
Loiseau Simon 27 27
33 Les Foulees Doullennaises 188
Marthe Cedrik 58 29 29
Leclercq Jean Marc 40 40
Leclercq Mickael 30 30
Blumel Sebastien 24 9 8 7
Bayard Jean Michel 1 21 21
Hallot Thierry 15 15
34 Drucat Toutes Jambes 177
Andrade Y Sanchez Thibaud 39 39
Colombel Emmanuel 34 34
Dournel Antony 31 31
Tacheux Didier 27 27
Jonville Eric 23 23
Joron Baptiste 23 23
35 Les Foulees Flesselloises 2 162
Drouart Laurent 58 22 21 15
Noclercq Christophe 34 34
Delaporte Laurent 25 25
Sannier Romain 20 20
Cramet Emmanuel 18 18
Merelle Luc 7 4 2 1
36 Peronne Athletisme Club 3 150
Vasseur Christophe 3 27 14 13
Carre Frederic 26 26
Denimal Jean Francois 26 26
Fourcroy Laurent 25 25
Dejardin Romain 24 24
Chombart Remi 22 22
37 Vytajog 3 138
Pinaud Benoit 25 13 12
Martin Olivier 24 24
Audegond Christophe 23 23
Cardon Olivier 22 22
Devin Olivier 22 22
Corroyer Franck 22 22
38 Courir A Abbeville 2 138
Courbet Ludovic 28 28
Macquart Fabrice 26 26
Neveux Freddy 24 24
Volant Roger 23 14 9
Boutroy Thierry 21 21
Hochu Lionel 16 16
39 Courir A Abbeville 3 71
Foult Frederic 16 16
Boutte Eric 15 15
Quenu Benoit 14 14
Becquerelle Eric 14 14
Carville Reynald 8 8
Groue Laurent 4 4