Course
172

TempsPointNomClub
00:31:5273DUBREUCQ ANTOINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:32:4269ZOUAOUI BRAHIMAMIENS UC
00:32:5068COLLOMB ALEXISSPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:33:5364LEROY LUDOVICSPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:34:2961MACQUART ANTHONYUS CAMON
00:34:2961ABDELKARIM ABDELMOUMAINESPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:35:1258LHEUREUX FABIENAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:35:1458RABHI MIHIDINNAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:35:1658LECOIN DIDIERSPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:35:2058JOUBERT DANIELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:35:3757CADET JUSTINSPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:36:0755MAGHRAOUI HAMADAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:36:0755QUILLET SEBASTIENUS CAMON
00:36:1754FERNANDES CHRISTOPHEUS CAMON
00:36:2653JEROME JEAN MICHELESPRIT RUN
00:36:4552ROHAUT GUILLAUMEAMIENS UC
00:36:5452KOENIG STEPHANEUS CAMON
00:37:2150DALONGEVILLE AURELIENALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:37:3050HEYMAN ROMAINUS CAMON
00:37:3249EL MOURTAFI SAIDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:37:5348QUENTIN FRANCKAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:37:5348RINGARD GEOFFREYUS CAMON
00:37:5748ANDRIEUX VINCENTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:38:0148RARBI SALIHAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:38:2047DUPONT GAELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:38:2746THEVENIN LEBRAN LOUISE MARIESPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:38:4246NOIROT SEBASTIENALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:38:4845PERREE VIRGINIESPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:39:0045GAY VALENTINAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:39:0045BIVILLE VINCENTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:39:1044PATTE ANDREAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:39:1944PAUCHET YANNICKSPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:39:2044VICART KEVINAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:39:2643BOUMEDIENE AHMEDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:39:4642RAUX CLEMENTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:39:5242FLAHAUT FREDERICUS CAMON
00:39:5442LE BESQ STEPHANIESPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
00:40:1041BIGOT MATHILDEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:40:4339POCHOLLE BENJAMINUS CAMON
00:40:5539KADDECHE ABDELKRIMAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:40:5639DUPONTREUE JEAN LUCAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:40:5839MACQUET SAMUELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:41:1238KADDOURI HAMADIAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:41:1538DETOURNAY ALAINAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:41:1738COCATRIX LAURENTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:41:2637DEVILLERS FREDERICAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:41:3037PILOT DIMITRIALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:41:3837MONNOT PHILIPPEESPRIT RUN
00:41:3837GOSSELIN THOMASAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:41:4236FOSSIER STEPHANEUS CAMON
00:42:0036ZOUAOUI AICHAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:42:1635LHERBIER NICOLASAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:42:2035ABDESMED MOHAMEDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:42:5333DEPUILLE CELINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:43:0533MICHEL THOMASPERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
00:43:5830GAMARD CHRISTOPHEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:0030LECOMTE JOELCOURIR A ABBEVILLE
00:44:0030DENIN NICOLASAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:0030CASCALES LAURENTUS CAMON
00:44:0030BOURDILLON FRANCKRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:44:0030COZETTE LUDOVICUS CAMON
00:44:0030MOREL ALANUS CAMON
00:44:0030YAHIAOUI FAOUZIAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:0030BOQUET ALAINLES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:44:1030NEUEZ DAVIDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:1030CARETTE JEAN PHILIPPELES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:44:1130BEYLIER PASCALAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:1330SORIANI PHILIPPECOURIR A ABBEVILLE
00:44:1630GELLE LUDOVICAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:1929CARON MICKAELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:2029SEGUIN JEAN LUCAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:2529FLAUTRE VINCENTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:3029DELEPINE BERTRANDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:3429CAUCHY PHILIPPEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:4029OLSEN PIERREAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:4628BELLETTRE ELODIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:44:4828RUIN LAURYRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:44:4928VERDIER OLIVIERRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:44:5728MAGNIER CYRILLES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:44:5928DUFOUR CHRISTOPHECOURIR A ABBEVILLE
00:45:0228LAMPAERT JEAN MICHELRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:45:0728GODE OLIVIERAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:45:0827BOUCHER DENISAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:45:2127BELHADI NORDINEVYTAJOG
00:45:2827NICOLAS CHRISTIANAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:45:2927BUIGNET MICHAELUS CAMON
00:45:2927COZETTE DAVIDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:45:3726FECCHIO LINDAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:45:5326RICHARD DELPHINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:46:1425BATTE FRANCKUS CAMON
00:46:1825RODRIGUES DIAMANTINOAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:46:1925ROHAUT GUILLAUME 2US CAMON
00:46:3824LASSALLE DOMINIQUEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:46:4624GOLFIERI CLAUDINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:46:5024ODELOT LARENTCOURIR AU CHU D AMIENS
00:46:5223TOUTAIN JULIETTECOURIR AU CHU D AMIENS
00:46:5523FLAN DIMITRIAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:0723LEFEVRE YANNICKAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:0923PLAISANT ANNEAMIENS UC
00:47:1023DELATTRE PIERRE OLIVIERAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:1523DEKERVEL ALINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:1523EVRARD JEAN YVESUS CAMON
00:47:2122MEDMOUN ALIAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:3222VASSEUR CHRISTOPHE 3PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
00:47:4721DORDAIN STEPHANEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:4921EUDELINE SEBASTIENLES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:47:5221GILLON BRIGITTEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:47:5821MONTARDIER SEBASTIENAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:48:0221LEFEBVRE FRANCKAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:48:0521FERNET LISEUS CAMON
00:48:2020PECOURT CHRISTOPHEUS CAMON
00:48:3820BOETTE STEPHANIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:48:3820DELANNOY EMMANUELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:48:4419LAVENUE AURORECOURIR AU CHU D AMIENS
00:48:4819GAVELLE ANICETAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:48:5719DUBUC FRANCISAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:48:5919PARAGE CHRISTELLERUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:49:0819PICART NATHALIEAMIENS UC
00:49:1618DAMAY OLIVIERAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:49:2218HUK LAURENTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:49:2318DEFOSSE LAETITIARUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:49:2318FONTAINE NELLYRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:49:3218CASCALES CHLOEUS CAMON
00:49:3817MIRVAL MELISSAAMIENS UC
00:49:5217GIBOULET JULIETTEUS CAMON
00:49:5717SKRZYPCZAK ELISAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:0116JOLY HELENEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:0416LEROY GERARD DES ARTSAMIENS UC
00:50:0416BRUCHE CATHYAMIENS UC
00:50:0916LEFEVRE MATHILDEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:1216PELOSO PIERREAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:3416MONTARIOL PHILIPPEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:3615DROUART LAURENTLES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:50:4515RICQUE ANNEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:4815MUCHEMBLED JEREMYAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:5315TABARY LIONELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:50:5515BEDOT FRANCOISAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:0115HUANT LEPINE ANNIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:0915FRONVAL DAVIDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:2314FRANCELLE HUBERTAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:3014MARRAS GIUSEPPINAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:3014PIGNON PATRICKAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:4314RUIS JENNIFERAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:4814VANHERPE JEAN REMIESPRIT RUN
00:51:4913BARBIER JEAN MARCAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:51:5713THERIER THIBAUTUS CAMON
00:52:1313POUSSET PATRICEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:52:1713PEREZ ISAACPERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
00:52:2512VANDURME PHILIPPEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:52:3312DEJANCOURT AMANDINEVYTAJOG
00:52:4112AUBRY ANNEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:52:5312URBANIAK MARIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:54:0110CROUTTE JEAN RAYMONDESPRIT RUN
00:54:409HERMITTE PASCALAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:54:438ROBLIN ARNAUDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:56:076BIZET CECILIAUS CAMON
00:56:196PELOSO SANDRINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:56:196WISCART JEAN PHILIPPEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:56:236SCOTTE ANGELIQUELES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:56:306GORLIER TONYPERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
00:57:135LAZURE CATHERINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:57:573LECLERCQ FANNYAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:57:573FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA STEPHANIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:57:573BISSIERE SARAHAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:59:102DA SILVA BARBOSA TEDDYAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:59:241MESSUVE JEAN JACQUESAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:59:591DEKOONINCK JEAN PAULAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
01:00:151CLERCQ LEMAIRE LILIANECOURIR A ABBEVILLE
01:00:551LEBEAU PATRICEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
01:01:531LIBESSART DANIELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
01:02:221MONTARIOL SYLVIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
01:02:341MELCHIOR LAETITIAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME