Course
55

TempsPointNomClub
00:15:5367ZOUAOUI BRAHIMAMIENS UC
00:16:1663LHEUREUX FABIENAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:16:4559RABHI MIHIDINNAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:16:4659RIDOUX FABIENABBEVILLE COURIR EN VIMEU VERT
00:16:5757ZOUAD AKIMAMIENS UC
00:17:0157GREMONT THOMASABBEVILLE COURIR EN VIMEU VERT
00:17:3652DENIN NICOLASAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:17:3752JEROME JEAN MICHELESPRIT RUN
00:17:3852LEULIER ARNAUDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:17:5350DELBRAYELLE CLEMENTRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:18:0049RINGARD GEOFFREYUS CAMON
00:18:0449BRIANCHON GUILLAUMEESPRIT RUN
00:18:0449DELBRAYELLLE THEORUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:18:1647TROQUENET CLEMENTESPRIT RUN
00:18:2646DUPONT GAELAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:18:2646SOUFFLET STEPHANEALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:18:4045DORION JEFFAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:19:0042MROZINSKI LUCASRUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:19:0942FLAUTRE STEPHANELES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:19:1041YASSINI BELAIDAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:19:1541TABUTEAU GAUTIERUS CAMON
00:19:1641ZOUAOUI AICHAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:19:4538FAUVERGUE BENJAMINAMIENS UC
00:19:5437ANDRE STEPHANEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:20:0935HAMIEZ MICKAELLES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
00:20:1335MARECHAL YOHANNESPRIT RUN
00:20:4232NEEL PABLOUS CAMON
00:20:4832CHORRO LUGDIVINEAMIENS UC
00:20:5631MARGOTIN NICOLASALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:20:5731GOSSELIN THOMASAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:21:1429LARTIQUE STEPHANERUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:21:1929DEPUILLE CELINEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:21:3328RODRIGUEZ NATHALIERUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:22:1025ODELOT LARENTCOURIR AU CHU D AMIENS
00:22:1524CARTIERE FLORIANUS CAMON
00:22:3123LEROY CARINERUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:22:4922RINGARD BRUNOAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:22:5821DUBUC FRANCISAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:23:1120POTAGE FABIENNEALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:23:1720VOISIN SANDRINEALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:23:2019RUIS JENNIFERAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:23:3119PARAGE CHRISTELLERUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:24:0216GIBOULET PAULUS CAMON
00:24:1515GIBOULET JULIETTEUS CAMON
00:24:2315DEFOSSE LAETITIARUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:24:2415LAMOTTE CYRILALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:24:2415BOULAIN SANDRINEALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
00:24:4514URBANIAK MARIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:24:4614RACINE KARINERUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
00:24:5513GOUIN DANIELUS CAMON
00:25:2611BOUCHER ANNE SOPHIEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:25:579FAUVEL PHILIPPECOURIR AU CHU D AMIENS
00:27:006MELCHIOR LAETITIAAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:27:085DHUBERT DOROTHEEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
00:27:384MOREIRA CHRISTELLEAMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME